Golf courses and golf hotels around Palm Springs & the Coachella Valley
108 courses in the Coachella Valley, from Desert Hot Springs and Palm Springs through Cathedral City, Rancho Mirage, Palm Desert and Indian Wells to La Quinta and Indio, with tees, course ratings, slope, green fees by season, overseed closures and booking windows.
Courses
- Andalusia Country Club, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Avondale Golf Club, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Membership club on the north side; outsiders should phone about guest or public play.
- BIGHORN Golf Club - Canyons Course, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Very private hillside club; no outside access.
- BIGHORN Golf Club - Mountains Course, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Very private hillside club; no outside access.
- Bermuda Dunes Country Club, Bermuda Dunes: private, 27 holes. Private 27-hole club; only playable with a member or via a trial membership.
- Big Rock Golf Course at Indian Springs, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6794 yards, rating 72.0 / slope 127, green fees seen $30–$105. Renamed Indian Springs: a plain, inexpensive full-length round with a lively pub attached. Good value off-peak.
- Cathedral Canyon Golf Club, Cathedral City: public, 18 holes, par 70, 6672 yards, rating 72.9 / slope 132, green fees seen $44–$61. Budget 18 in Cathedral City with uneven conditions and few amenities. Fine for a cheap extra round, not a highlight.
- Chaparral Country Club, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Private community executive course.
- Cimarron Golf Resort - Boulder Course, Cathedral City: public, 18 holes, par 71, 6747 yards, rating 72.0 / slope 124, green fees seen $29–$145. Solid mid-priced public course in Cathedral City (the old Cimarron Long Course, now Boulder). Afternoon rates are good value.
- Cimarron Golf Resort - Pebble Course, Cathedral City: public, 18 holes, par 55, 3007 yards, rating 54.6 / slope 105, green fees seen $62–$65. A quick, fair executive 18 next to Cimarron Boulder; good for a short day or a mixed-ability group.
- Classic Club, Palm Desert: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7322 yards, rating 75.4 / slope 142, green fees seen $135–$135. Arnold Palmer's big public course off Cook St, back from overseed about Nov 11, 2026. A long test with full Troon service; the land is being marketed for development, so its long-term future is uncertain.
- Date Palm Country Club, Cathedral City: semi-private, 18 holes, par 58, 3029 yards, rating 54.1 / slope 80, green fees seen $53–$73. Well-kept executive 18 in Cathedral City; a pleasant short round, priced close to a full course in season.
- Desert Falls Country Club, Palm Desert: semi-private, 18 holes, par 72, 7093 yards, rating 74.0 / slope 131, green fees seen $150–$150. A long championship-length course off Country Club Dr that takes public play. Check GolfNow for the day's price.
- Desert Horizons Country Club, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Desert Island Country Club, Rancho Mirage: private. Private residential club; not a visitor option.
- Desert Princess Country Club - El Cielo/Los Lagos, Cathedral City: semi-private, 18 holes, par 72, 6600 yards, rating 72.4 / slope 126, green fees seen $80–$126. Well-reviewed 27-hole club in Cathedral City that sells public tee times; a reliable mid-priced resort-style round.
- Desert Princess Country Club - La Vista/El Cielo, Cathedral City: semi-private, 18 holes, par 72, 6816 yards, rating 72.9 / slope 131, green fees seen $80–$130. The longest Desert Princess rotation (6,816 yd). Same club and pricing as the other combinations.
- Desert Willow Golf Resort - Firecliff Course, Palm Desert: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7056 yards, rating 74.1 / slope 141, green fees seen $45–$210. The valley's best-known municipal-owned resort course and the harder of Desert Willow's pair, freshly renovated with Mini Verde greens. Closed for overseed until Dec 26 in 2026, so it is a January-April play.
- Desert Willow Golf Resort - Mountain View Course, Palm Desert: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6913 yards, rating 73.0 / slope 132, green fees seen $45–$210. The more forgiving Desert Willow course and the one that is open through Nov and Dec 2026. A good first round for a group based in Palm Desert.
- Eagle Falls Golf Course at Fantasy Springs, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6715 yards, rating 72.8 / slope 133, green fees seen $50–$100. Solid casino-resort daily-fee course at the east end of the valley, usually priced below the La Quinta and Palm Desert resort courses. Reopens Nov 2 after overseed.
- Eldorado Country Club, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Escena Golf Club, Palm Springs: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7173 yards, rating 74.4 / slope 133, green fees seen $50–$100. Polished Nicklaus Design course on the north side of Palm Springs, the most complete daily-fee round in town. Book close to the date for the best dynamic price.
- Heritage Palms Golf Club, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6698 yards, rating 72.1 / slope 128, green fees seen $45–$100. Friendly, flat Arthur Hills community course with fair prices and lots of tee options. Good for snowbirds and mixed groups; not a bucket-list round.
- Indian Canyons Golf Resort - North Course, Palm Springs: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6933 yards, rating 72.9 / slope 127, green fees seen $65–$130. Classic 1961 Bell layout under the mountains ten minutes from downtown Palm Springs. The closest quality public round for a Palm Springs base.
- Indian Canyons Golf Resort - South Course, Palm Springs: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6560 yards, rating 71.4 / slope 124, green fees seen $80–$150. The pricier, shorter of the Indian Canyons pair, close to downtown Palm Springs. Closed for overseed until Nov 17, 2026.
- Indian Palms Country Club and Resort, Indio: resort, 27 holes, green fees seen $25–$46. Budget 27-hole resort with a hotel on site. Short and dated but cheap and easy to get on.
- Indian Ridge Country Club, Palm Desert: private. Private; play only with a member.
- Indian Wells Country Club, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Indian Wells Golf Resort - Celebrity Course, Indian Wells: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7038 yards, rating 74.3 / slope 138, green fees seen $149–$149. The prettier, more forgiving half of the city-owned Indian Wells pair. A good first round for a group based at the Indian Wells hotels.
- Indian Wells Golf Resort - Players Course, Indian Wells: public, 18 holes, par 71, 7376 yards, rating 75.3 / slope 139, green fees seen $227–$299. Freshly redesigned by John Fought and reopened in December 2025, the city-owned Players is the most complete public test in Indian Wells, and it sits next to four resort hotels. Check rates before booking: the resort does not publish them.
- Indio Golf Course, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 54, 2777 yards, green fees seen $40–$50. City par-3 with lights, the only night golf in the valley. Cheap, quick and fun for an evening; not a substitute for a full-length round.
- Ironwood Country Club - North Course, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Private; current status of the North course needs checking.
- JW Marriott Desert Springs - Palm Course, Palm Desert: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 6761 yards, rating 72.1 / slope 130. A flat, water-heavy resort course that suits a group staying at the JW Marriott. Closed for overseed until about Nov 23 in 2026.
- JW Marriott Desert Springs - Valley Course, Palm Desert: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 6627 yards. The Desert Springs course to book in early November, while the Palm Course is overseeding. Resort parkland golf, not a desert target layout.
- La Quinta Country Club, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Ladera Golf Club, Thermal: private, 18 holes
- Marrakesh Country Club, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Private community executive course.
- Marriott's Shadow Ridge Golf Club, Palm Desert: resort, 18 holes, par 71, 7006 yards, rating 73.7 / slope 135. Nick Faldo's first US design, a well-kept resort course near I-10 that suits Marriott timeshare stays. Worth a round; rates are not published.
- Mission Hills - Gary Player Course, Rancho Mirage: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7062 yards, rating 73.4 / slope 134, green fees seen $49–$69. A full-length Gary Player layout in the middle of the valley at prices that often sit near $50 in the off season. Conditioning has been uneven, so treat it as a value round rather than a showpiece.
- Mission Hills Country Club - Arnold Palmer Signature Course, Rancho Mirage: private, 18 holes. Member course at Mission Hills CC; member-guest only.
- Mission Hills Country Club - Dinah Shore Tournament Course, Rancho Mirage: private, 18 holes. The old LPGA major course with its famous 18th-green pond. Private: you need a member to host you.
- Mission Hills Country Club - Pete Dye Challenge Course, Rancho Mirage: private, 18 holes. Mission Hills CC's Pete Dye course. Private, member-guest only.
- Mission Lakes Country Club, Desert Hot Springs: semi-private, 18 holes, par 71, 6657 yards, rating 72.1 / slope 125, green fees seen $34–$34. Older Ted Robinson course up in Desert Hot Springs with big views and low prices; worth it for snowbirds based on the north side.
- Monterey Country Club, Palm Desert: private, 27 holes. Private 27-hole club; member access only.
- Morongo Golf Club at Tukwet Canyon - Champions Course, Beaumont: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7377 yards, rating 76.1 / slope 141, green fees seen $55–$110
- Morongo Golf Club at Tukwet Canyon - Legends Course, Beaumont: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7442 yards, rating 75.8 / slope 140, green fees seen $55–$110
- Motorcoach Country Club, Indio: guests-only, 9 holes, par 27. Free par-3 golf for motorcoach owners and renters; a perk of the stay, not a reason to visit.
- Mountain View Country Club, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Mountain Vista Golf Club - San Gorgonio Course, Palm Desert: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6669 yards, rating 71.9 / slope 128. Sister course to Santa Rosa, similar length and price; whichever is open in November is the one to book.
- Mountain Vista Golf Club - Santa Rosa Course, Palm Desert: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6720 yards, rating 72.1 / slope 127, green fees seen $29–$115. Two pleasant, mid-priced Billy Casper community courses north of I-10. Easy, fair golf for snowbirds; not a destination round.
- O'Donnell Golf Club, Palm Springs: private, 9 holes. Historic 1925 private 9 in downtown Palm Springs; members only.
- Oak Valley Golf Club, Beaumont: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7078 yards, rating 73.7 / slope 140, green fees seen $32–$64
- Oasis Country Club, Palm Desert: semi-private, 18 holes, par 60, green fees seen $35–$35. A par-60 executive course for a quick, cheap round or a walk; not one of a buddies trip's main rounds.
- Omni Rancho Las Palmas Resort & Spa - Golf (27 holes: North, South, West), Rancho Mirage: resort, 27 holes, par 71, 6391 yards, rating 69.7 / slope 121, green fees seen $56–$110. A short, flat 27-hole resort course that suits higher handicappers and Omni guests, with mixed reviews on condition and pace. A big renovation is due, apparently in 2027, so check status before you plan around it.
- PGA WEST - Greg Norman Course, La Quinta: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 7156 yards, rating 75.1 / slope 139, green fees seen $65–$155. The least expensive of the PGA WEST tournament-side courses and a different, scrubby desert look. Note the late overseed: closed Nov 9-Dec 7, 2026.
- PGA WEST - Jack Nicklaus Tournament Course, La Quinta: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 7204 yards, rating 75.3 / slope 143, green fees seen $73–$195. The Stadium's tour-host partner from the same clubhouse, a little cheaper and less punishing. A strong second round for a PGA WEST-based group.
- PGA WEST - Nicklaus Private Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Members-only course inside PGA WEST. Not playable on a trip unless you are a member's guest.
- PGA WEST - Palmer Private Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Members-only course inside PGA WEST. Not playable on a trip unless you are a member's guest.
- PGA WEST - Pete Dye Dunes Course, La Quinta: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 6578 yards, rating 72.4 / slope 134, green fees seen $56–$152. The value end of the PGA WEST/La Quinta Resort lineup and first back from overseed. Solid Pete Dye golf without Stadium prices.
- PGA WEST - Pete Dye Mountain Course, La Quinta: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 6666 yards, rating 72.9 / slope 135. Early Pete Dye at the foot of the Santa Rosas, steps from La Quinta Resort. Shorter and more scenic than the PGA WEST tournament courses.
- PGA WEST - Pete Dye Private Citrus Course (The Citrus Club), La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private Pete Dye course of the PGA WEST/La Quinta Resort family. Members and their guests only.
- PGA WEST - Pete Dye Stadium Course, La Quinta: resort, 18 holes, par 72, 7300 yards, rating 75.8 / slope 148, green fees seen $95–$399. The valley's bucket-list public round and the American Express host. Hard and expensive in season; the restored greens are new since late 2024. Play it once, ideally with resort-guest booking.
- PGA WEST - Weiskopf Private Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Members-only course inside PGA WEST. Not playable on a trip unless you are a member's guest.
- Palm Desert Greens Country Club, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Community executive course; not a visitor target.
- Palm Desert Resort Country Club, Palm Desert: semi-private, 18 holes, 6546 yards, green fees seen $39–$53. An unpretentious east-side community course with cheap GolfNow rates. Fine for a value round, not a destination.
- Palm Valley Country Club, Palm Desert: private. Private; play only with a member.
- Porcupine Creek Golf Club, Rancho Mirage: private. Private estate course; not playable for visitors.
- Portola Country Club, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Private community executive course.
- Rams Hill Golf Club, Borrego Springs: semi-private, 18 holes, par 72, 7232 yards, rating 75.4 / slope 141, green fees seen $150–$225
- Rancho La Quinta - Jerry Pate Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private 36-hole community club. Members and guests only.
- Rancho La Quinta - Robert Trent Jones Jr. Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private 36-hole community club. Members and guests only.
- Seven Lakes Country Club, Palm Springs: private, 18 holes. Private condo-community course; playable only through a member or a Seven Lakes rental.
- Shadow Hills Golf Club - North Course, Indio: public, 18 holes, green fees seen $31–$40. Award-listed short course: good for a quick, cheap round or for golfers who want par 3s; open year-round.
- Shadow Hills Golf Club - South Course, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 71, 6789 yards, rating 73.0 / slope 134. Well-kept Troon community course, a reasonable public round in north Indio from November to spring; closed in summer.
- Shadow Mountain Golf Club, Palm Desert: public, green fees seen $49–$59. A neighbourhood public course in old Palm Desert with a lively clubhouse. Check rates on Chronogolf; few published details.
- SilverRock Resort - Arnold Palmer Classic Course, La Quinta: public, 18 holes, par 72. La Quinta's city-owned Palmer course, open and refreshed after a 2026 back-nine renovation, with resort construction coming next door. A middle-priced alternative to PGA WEST.
- Stone Eagle Golf Club, Palm Desert: private, 18 holes. Tom Doak's private hillside course above Palm Desert; no public access.
- Sun Lakes Country Club (Championship and Executive courses), Banning: private, 18 holes
- Suncrest Country Club, Palm Desert: semi-private, 9 holes, green fees seen $28–$28. A small 9-hole community course for a cheap hour of golf.
- Sunnylands (Annenberg estate) Golf Course, Rancho Mirage: private, 9 holes. A private 9-hole course on the Sunnylands estate. Visit on a house and garden tour; the golf is not open to visitors.
- Sunrise Country Club, Rancho Mirage: private. Residents' course inside a gated community; treat as private.
- Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort - Legend Course, Palm Springs: public, 18 holes, par 71, 6815 yards, rating 72.3 / slope 123, green fees seen $38–$100. Palm Springs' old municipal course: flat, tree-lined and inexpensive. A value round, not a destination. Expect it to be closed for overseed until late Nov 2026.
- Tahquitz Creek Golf Resort - Resort Course, Palm Springs: public, 18 holes, par 72, 6705 yards, rating 71.3 / slope 124, green fees seen $50–$100. The better of the two Tahquitz courses and the one open in November 2026. A fair-priced Ted Robinson resort round close to downtown Palm Springs.
- Tamarisk Country Club, Rancho Mirage: private, 18 holes. A 1952 Hollywood-era private club with Bob Hope Classic history. Member-guest only.
- The Club at Morningside, Rancho Mirage: private, 18 holes. A private Jack Nicklaus course. Member-guest only.
- The Golf Club at Terra Lago - North Course, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7060 yards, rating 73.7 / slope 137, green fees seen $55–$150. The tougher, more dramatic of the two Terra Lago courses: elevation, blind shots and an island-green par 3. Usually cheaper than La Quinta resort golf.
- The Golf Club at Terra Lago - South Course, Indio: public, 18 holes, par 72, 7044 yards, rating 73.9 / slope 137, green fees seen $40–$150. The easier half of Terra Lago and a fair-value full-length round at the east end of the valley; open through mid-October 2026 when many courses were closed.
- The Hideaway - Clive Clark Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- The Hideaway - Pete Dye Course, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- The Lakes Country Club, Palm Desert: private, 27 holes. Private 27-hole condo club; member access only.
- The Madison Club, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- The Plantation Golf Club, Indio: private, 18 holes, par 72, 7142 yards, rating 74.9 / slope 136. Private men's club; not accessible to visitors.
- The Quarry at La Quinta, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- The Reserve Club, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- The Sands Golf & RV Resort, Desert Hot Springs: public, 9 holes, par 32, 2127 yards, rating 36.1 / slope 113. Casual 9-hole executive course at an RV resort; for guests and walkers, not a trip round.
- The Springs Country Club, Rancho Mirage: private. Private residential club; not a visitor option.
- The Springs at Borrego RV Resort & Golf Course, Borrego Springs: public, 9 holes, green fees seen $31–$39
- The Vintage Club - Desert Course, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private club in Indian Wells. Members and guests only.
- The Vintage Club - Mountain Course, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private club in Indian Wells. Members and guests only.
- The Westin Rancho Mirage Golf Resort & Spa - Pete Dye Resort Course, Rancho Mirage: resort, 18 holes, par 70, 6706 yards, rating 72.2 / slope 132. The valley's most central resort Dye layout, now with brand-new greens from the 2026 rebuild. A par 70 that is friendly from the middle tees and testing from the back. Price is dynamic and unpublished, so compare it against the Palm Desert and La Quinta resort courses before booking.
- Thunderbird Country Club, Rancho Mirage: private, 18 holes. The valley's first 18-hole club and a 1955 Ryder Cup host. Private; you need a member.
- Toscana Country Club - North Course, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private two-course Nicklaus club in Indian Wells. Members and guests only.
- Toscana Country Club - South Course, Indian Wells: private, 18 holes. Private two-course Nicklaus club in Indian Wells. Members and guests only.
- Tradition Golf Club, La Quinta: private, 18 holes. Private club; not playable on a typical trip. Record unverified this session.
- Tri Palm Country Club, Thousand Palms: private. Community course in Thousand Palms; not verified as a visitor option.
- Trilogy Golf Club at La Quinta, La Quinta: semi-private, 18 holes. South La Quinta community course that takes non-resident bookings 30 days out. Details (rates, tees) still to be filled.
- Woodhaven Country Club, Palm Desert: semi-private, 18 holes, par 70, 5715 yards, green fees seen $50–$115. A short, friendly par-70 community course with honest afternoon rates. Good for snowbirds renting in Woodhaven and for an easy social round.
- de Anza Country Club, Borrego Springs: semi-private, 18 holes
Hotels
- Ace Hotel & Swim Club Palm Springs, Palm Springs
- Agua Caliente Resort Casino Spa Rancho Mirage, Rancho Mirage
- Best Western Date Tree Hotel, Indio
- Caliente Springs Resort, Desert Hot Springs, CA
- Catalina Spa & RV Resort, Desert Hot Springs, CA
- Courtyard by Marriott Palm Desert, Palm Desert
- Courtyard by Marriott Palm Springs, Palm Springs
- Desert Princess Country Club (condo and villa rentals), Cathedral City
- Desert Princess Country Club condo rentals, Cathedral City, CA
- DoubleTree by Hilton Golf Resort Palm Springs, Cathedral City
- Embassy Suites by Hilton La Quinta Hotel & Spa, La Quinta
- Embassy Suites by Hilton Palm Desert, Palm Desert
- Emerald Desert RV Resort, Palm Desert, CA
- Fantasy Springs Resort Casino, Indio
- Grand Hyatt Indian Wells Resort & Villas (formerly Hyatt Regency Indian Wells), Indian Wells
- Hampton Inn & Suites Indio, Indio
- Hampton Inn & Suites Palm Desert, Palm Desert
- Happy Traveler RV Park, Palm Springs, CA
- Hilton Garden Inn Palm Springs/Rancho Mirage, Rancho Mirage
- Hilton Palm Springs Resort, Downtown Palm Springs
- Holiday Inn Express & Suites Indio - Coachella Valley, Indio
- Holiday Inn Express & Suites Rancho Mirage - Palm Springs Area, Rancho Mirage
- Holiday Inn Express Palm Desert, Palm Desert
- Hotel Paseo, Autograph Collection, Palm Desert
- Hyatt Palm Springs, Downtown Palm Springs
- Indian Wells RV Resort (Indian Wells Sun RV Resort), Indio, CA
- Indian Wells Resort Hotel, Indian Wells
- Indian Wells seasonal rentals (city Resident Benefit Card), Indian Wells, CA
- JW Marriott Desert Springs Resort & Spa, Palm Desert
- Kimpton Rowan Palm Springs, Palm Springs
- La Quinta Resort & Club, Curio Collection by Hilton, La Quinta
- Lake Cahuilla Veterans Regional Park campground, La Quinta, CA
- Marriott's Desert Springs Villas, Palm Desert
- Marriott's Desert Springs Villas I and II, Palm Desert, CA
- Marriott's Shadow Ridge (The Villages and The Enclaves), Palm Desert
- Motorcoach Country Club, Indio, CA
- Omni Rancho Las Palmas Resort & Spa, Rancho Mirage
- Outdoor Resort Indio Motorcoach Resort, Indio, CA
- Outdoor Resort Palm Springs RV Resort & Country Club, Cathedral City, CA
- PGA West home and condo rentals, La Quinta, CA
- Palm Desert Resort Country Club rentals, Palm Desert, CA
- Palm Springs Oasis RV Resort, Cathedral City, CA
- Palm Springs furnished monthly rentals (city rules), Palm Springs, CA
- Rancho Casa Blanca RV Resort & Country Club, Indio, CA
- Renaissance Esmeralda Resort & Spa, Indian Wells, Indian Wells
- Renaissance Palm Springs Hotel, Palm Springs
- Residence Inn by Marriott Palm Desert, Palm Desert
- Riviera Resort & Spa Palm Springs (formerly Margaritaville Resort Palm Springs), Palm Springs
- Sam's Family Spa RV Resort & Motel, Desert Hot Springs, CA
- Shadow Hills RV Resort, Indio, CA
- Sky Valley Resort (Sky Valley RV Resort), Desert Hot Springs, CA
- SpringHill Suites by Marriott Palm Desert, Palm Desert
- Sun City Palm Desert seasonal rentals, Palm Desert / Thousand Palms, CA
- The Ritz-Carlton, Rancho Mirage, Rancho Mirage
- The Saguaro Palm Springs, Palm Springs
- The Sands RV & Golf Resort, Desert Hot Springs, CA
- The Westin Rancho Mirage Golf Resort & Spa (formerly Westin Mission Hills), Rancho Mirage
- Tommy Bahama Miramonte Resort & Spa (formerly Miramonte Indian Wells), Indian Wells
All Palm Springs golf courses compared · Palm Springs golf guides · Privacy · Terms · Refunds · Contact